Calendar of Euskal Liga 1 femenina
Jornada 1 (10/15/22 – 10/16/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C. V. Sestao Galdakao B.T. | Sat, 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT+2 La Benedicta | 0323252125222500‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT+2 La Benedicta |
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa Hernani Kirol Elkartea | Sat, 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri | 232225252325232025815 | Sat, 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri |
Look Vialki Jatorkide D’elhuyar Logroño | Sat, 10/15/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) | 312516232528262516‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios Marierrota Lekeitio | Sun, 10/16/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios | 132025251519252325‐‐ | Sun, 10/16/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios |
Look Getxo rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 2 (10/22/22 – 10/23/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Getxo Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | Sat, 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura | 30251525202725‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura |
Look Galdakao B.T. Vialki Jatorkide | Sun, 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Urreta | 312515251614252514‐‐ | Sun, 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Urreta |
Look D’elhuyar Logroño C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | Sun, 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Adarraga | 30251225122515‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Adarraga |
Look Marierrota Lekeitio C. V. Sestao | Sat, 12/10/2022 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio | 312518172525222519‐‐ | Sat, 12/10/2022 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio |
Look rest Hernani Kirol Elkartea | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 3 (11/05/22 – 11/06/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa Galdakao B.T. | Sat, 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri | 131725252319251725‐‐ | Sat, 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri |
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea D’elhuyar Logroño | Sat, 11/05/2022 18:15 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 | 312522252022252520‐‐ | Sat, 11/05/2022 18:15 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 |
Look Vialki Jatorkide Marierrota Lekeitio | Sat, 11/05/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) | 3025112517252000‐‐ | Sat, 11/05/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) |
Look C. V. Sestao Getxo | Sun, 11/06/2022 12:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta | 03343622252325‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 11/06/2022 12:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 4 (11/12/22 – 11/13/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Getxo Vialki Jatorkide | Sat, 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura | 312522252222252515‐‐ | Sat, 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura |
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa Marierrota Lekeitio | Sun, 11/13/2022 10:30 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri | 03162513251625‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 11/13/2022 10:30 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri |
Look Galdakao B.T. Hernani Kirol Elkartea | Sun, 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Urreta | 132125251815251825‐‐ | Sun, 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Urreta |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios C. V. Sestao | Sun, 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios | 0316251925232500‐‐ | Sun, 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios |
Look rest D’elhuyar Logroño | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 5 (11/19/22 – 11/20/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa Getxo | Sat, 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri | 0317251425925‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri |
Look D’elhuyar Logroño Galdakao B.T. | Sat, 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga | 03232516252426‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga |
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea Marierrota Lekeitio | Sat, 11/19/2022 18:15 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 | 03242616252025‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/19/2022 18:15 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 |
Look Vialki Jatorkide Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | Sat, 11/19/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) | 3025152517252100‐‐ | Sat, 11/19/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) |
Look C. V. Sestao rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 6 (11/26/22 – 11/27/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C. V. Sestao Vialki Jatorkide | Sat, 11/26/2022 16:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta | 03212518252325‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/26/2022 16:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta |
Look Marierrota Lekeitio D’elhuyar Logroño | Sat, 11/26/2022 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio | 312520222525142514‐‐ | Sat, 11/26/2022 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | Sun, 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios | 312520232525132520‐‐ | Sun, 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios |
Look Getxo Hernani Kirol Elkartea | Sun, 12/04/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Fadura | 30251325222523‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 12/04/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Fadura |
Look rest Galdakao B.T. | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 7 (12/03/22 – 12/04/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look D’elhuyar Logroño Getxo | Sat, 12/03/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga | 1325152225925222500 | Sat, 12/03/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga |
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa C. V. Sestao | Sat, 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri | 03222517251425‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri |
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | Sun, 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 | 31257251222252522‐‐ | Sun, 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 |
Look Galdakao B.T. Marierrota Lekeitio | Sun, 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Urreta | 30252225192515‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Urreta |
Look Vialki Jatorkide rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 8 (12/17/22 – 12/18/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Getxo Galdakao B.T. | Sat, 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura | 312520162525182520‐‐ | Sat, 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura |
Look C. V. Sestao Hernani Kirol Elkartea | Sat, 12/17/2022 16:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta | 2316252225252025221115 | Sat, 12/17/2022 16:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta |
Look Vialki Jatorkide C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | Sun, 12/18/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) | 30251325182510‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 12/18/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios D’elhuyar Logroño | Sun, 02/05/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios | 3224262520192525201513 | Sun, 02/05/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios |
Look rest Marierrota Lekeitio | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 9 (01/14/23 – 01/15/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look D’elhuyar Logroño C. V. Sestao | Sat, 01/14/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga | 131625251111252426‐‐ | Sat, 01/14/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga |
Look Marierrota Lekeitio Getxo | Sat, 01/14/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio | 3225202518232521251715 | Sat, 01/14/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio |
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea Vialki Jatorkide | Sat, 01/14/2023 18:15 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 | 03112520252225‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/14/2023 18:15 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 |
Look Galdakao B.T. Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | Sat, 01/14/2023 20:15 GMT+2 Urreta | 30251725152517‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/14/2023 20:15 GMT+2 Urreta |
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 10 (01/21/23 – 01/22/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Galdakao B.T. C. V. Sestao | Fri, 01/20/2023 20:00 GMT+2 Urreta | 312426252125142518‐‐ | Fri, 01/20/2023 20:00 GMT+2 Urreta |
Look D’elhuyar Logroño Vialki Jatorkide | Sat, 01/21/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga | 312516251917252521‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga |
Look Marierrota Lekeitio Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | Sat, 01/21/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio | 3217252517202525121513 | Sat, 01/21/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio |
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | Sun, 01/22/2023 11:45 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 | 3025629272511‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 01/22/2023 11:45 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 |
Look rest Getxo | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 11 (01/28/23 – 01/29/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C. V. Sestao Marierrota Lekeitio | Sat, 01/28/2023 16:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta | 3225182225252120252018 | Sat, 01/28/2023 16:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta |
Look Vialki Jatorkide Galdakao B.T. | Sat, 01/28/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) | 312514251917252521‐‐ | Sat, 01/28/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios Getxo | Sun, 01/29/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios | 03182518251625‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 01/29/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios |
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa D’elhuyar Logroño | Sat, 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri | 132125222525231525‐‐ | Sat, 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri |
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 12 (02/04/23 – 02/05/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Getxo C. V. Sestao | Sat, 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura | 30251525172515‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura |
Look D’elhuyar Logroño Hernani Kirol Elkartea | Sat, 02/04/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga | 131725202525232125‐‐ | Sat, 02/04/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga |
Look Marierrota Lekeitio Vialki Jatorkide | Sat, 02/04/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio | 232025182525232517615 | Sat, 02/04/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio |
Look Galdakao B.T. C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | Sat, 02/04/2023 20:15 GMT+2 Urreta | 3025925152512‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/04/2023 20:15 GMT+2 Urreta |
Look rest Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 13 (02/11/23 – 02/12/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Marierrota Lekeitio C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | Sat, 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio | 30251925232519‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio |
Look C. V. Sestao Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | Sat, 02/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 La Benedicta | 30251725162518‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 La Benedicta |
Look Vialki Jatorkide Getxo | Sat, 02/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) | 3225202325251912251513 | Sat, 02/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) |
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea Galdakao B.T. | Sun, 02/12/2023 11:45 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 | 312515242625152520‐‐ | Sun, 02/12/2023 11:45 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 |
Look D’elhuyar Logroño rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 14 (02/25/23 – 02/26/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Galdakao B.T. D’elhuyar Logroño | Fri, 02/24/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Urreta | 231425202525142624715 | Fri, 02/24/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Urreta |
Look Getxo C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | Sat, 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura | 302582582513‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura |
Look Marierrota Lekeitio Hernani Kirol Elkartea | Sat, 02/25/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio | 31202525222519251500 | Sat, 02/25/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios Vialki Jatorkide | Sun, 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios | 3221252518222525171510 | Sun, 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios |
Look rest C. V. Sestao | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 15 (03/04/23 – 03/05/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea Getxo | Sat, 01/28/2023 18:15 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 | 322225252225182125158 | Sat, 01/28/2023 18:15 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 |
Look D’elhuyar Logroño Marierrota Lekeitio | Sat, 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga | 3228302516112525231513 | Sat, 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Adarraga |
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | Sat, 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri | 132225192525171825‐‐ | Sat, 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri |
Look Vialki Jatorkide C. V. Sestao | Sun, 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) | 30251525152521‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) |
Look Galdakao B.T. rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 16 (03/11/23 – 03/12/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Getxo D’elhuyar Logroño | Sat, 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura | 30251625202619‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura |
Look Marierrota Lekeitio Galdakao B.T. | Sat, 03/11/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio | 132125252323252025‐‐ | Sat, 03/11/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo municipal de Lekeitio |
Look C. V. Sestao C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | Sun, 03/12/2023 12:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta | 30251625202514‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/12/2023 12:15 GMT+2 La Benedicta |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios Hernani Kirol Elkartea | Sun, 03/12/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios | 132517162512251825‐‐ | Sun, 03/12/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios |
Look rest Vialki Jatorkide | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 17 (03/18/23 – 03/19/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look D’elhuyar Logroño Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios | Sun, 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Adarraga | 30251225152521‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Adarraga |
Look C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa Vialki Jatorkide | Sat, 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri | 13251782510251825‐‐ | Sat, 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT+2 IES Dolores Ibarruri |
Look Galdakao B.T. Getxo | Sat, 03/18/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Urreta | 132725323420251825‐‐ | Sat, 03/18/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Urreta |
Look Hernani Kirol Elkartea C. V. Sestao | Sat, 03/18/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 | 131225252318252125‐‐ | Sat, 03/18/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Hernaniko Kiroldegia pista 2 |
Look Marierrota Lekeitio rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 18 (03/25/23 – 03/27/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look Vialki Jatorkide Hernani Kirol Elkartea | Sat, 03/25/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) | 312521252314252522‐‐ | Sat, 03/25/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Aranalde Pista 1 (Izquierda) |
Look C. V. Sestao D’elhuyar Logroño | Sun, 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT+2 Las Llanas | 312519251823252519‐‐ | Sun, 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT+2 Las Llanas |
Look Universidad de Deusto - Madre de Dios Galdakao B.T. | Sun, 03/26/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios | 232325252125171925915 | Sun, 03/26/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Madre de Dios |
Look Getxo Marierrota Lekeitio | Sat, 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura | 31192525232592624‐‐ | Sat, 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Fadura |
Look rest C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa | ‐‐‐‐‐ |